Name Herr | Name Dame | Datum |
Veranstalter |
Platz |
von |
Klasse |
Axel Zimmermann | Kathrin Zimmermann | 23.03.2024 | 4. Leipziger Senioren-Pokal | 0 | 0 | Mas III B Std |
Dr. Andreas Barth | Dr. Kriemhild Barth | 23.03.2024 | 4. Leipziger Senioren-Pokal | 0 | 0 | Mas III B Std |
Artiom Salcutan | Marie Folgmann | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr A Std |
Erik Galajda | Mariia Ashizheva | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr A Std |
Tim Leon Kühn | Meret Potthoff | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr B Lat |
Artiom Salcutan | Marie Folgmann | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr B Lat |
Erik Galajda | Mariia Ashizheva | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr B Lat |
Tim Leon Kühn | Meret Potthoff | 23.03.2024 | Pokalturnier Pirna | 0 | 0 | Hgr B Std |
InsTanz | | 23.03.2024 | TV Rußhütte Saarbrücken | | 10 | HGR 2.BL Süd JMC |
Kevin Clauß | Saskia Büttner | 29.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr C Std |
René Scholz | Sabine Meusel | 29.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Mas II A Std |
Thaddeus Barthel | Jenny Stukenborg | 30.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr A Std |
Kevin Clauß | Saskia Büttner | 30.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr C Std |
Benjamin Pötzsch | Felicia Palate | 30.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr II D Std |
René Scholz | Sabine Meusel | 30.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Mas II A Std |
Thaddeus Barthel | Jenny Stukenborg | 31.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr A Lat |
Kevin Clauß | Saskia Büttner | 31.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr C Lat |
Benjamin Pötzsch | Felicia Palate | 31.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr D Lat |
Benjamin Pötzsch | Felicia Palate | 31.03.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr II D Lat |
Thaddeus Barthel | Jenny Stukenborg | 01.04.2024 | Blaues Band Berlin | 0 | 0 | Hgr A Lat |
Dr. Andreas Barth | Dr. Kriemhild Barth | 06.04.2024 | Masserberger Rotkäppchen-Turnier | 0 | 0 | Mas III B Std |
Dr. Andreas Barth | Dr. Kriemhild Barth | 07.04.2024 | Masserberger Rotkäppchen-Turnier | 0 | 0 | Mas III B Std |
Steve Hädicke | Antonia Adam | 13.04.2024 | Berlin Dance Festival 2024 | 0 | 0 | Mas I S Std |
Steve Hädicke | Antonia Adam | 14.04.2024 | Berlin Dance Festival 2024 - EM | 0 | 0 | Mas I S Kombi |
InsTanz | | 20.04.2024 | Tanzteam Wilsdruff | | 10 | HGR 2.BL Süd JMC |
CorresponDanse | | 21.04.2024 | Tanzteam Wilsdruff | | 12 | JUG VL JMC SO 2 |
NeustArt | | 28.04.2024 | JTC Großostheim | | 11 | HGR RL JMC SO |
NeustArt | | 05.05.2024 | Citydance Fit&Fun Saalfeld | | 11 | HGR RL JMC SO |
CorresponDanse | | 05.05.2024 | Citydance Fit&Fun Saalfeld | | 12 | JUG VL JMC SO 2 |
Frank Löwe | Sabine Löwe | 10.05.2024 | Hessen tanzt | 0 | 0 | Mas III A Std |
Frank Löwe | Sabine Löwe | 11.05.2024 | Hessen tanzt | 0 | 0 | Mas III A Std |
Frank Löwe | Sabine Löwe | 11.05.2024 | Hessen tanzt | 0 | 0 | Mas III S Std |
NeustArt | | 25.05.2024 | SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf | | 11 | HGR RL JMC SO |
InsTanz | | 08.06.2024 | VfL Herrenberg | | 10 | HGR 2.BL Süd JMC |